Draper Expert 1/2" Torque Wrench, 60-340Nm - Micrometer Adjustable Ratchet, Fixed Head, Knurled Grip, ISO 6789 Certified, with Storage Case, Instructions & Calibration Certificate

Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench 1/2in Sq. Dr. 60-340Nm Pk 1 17766

Draper Expert 1/2" Torque Wrench, 60-340Nm - Micrometer Adjustable Ratchet, Fixed Head, Knurled Grip, ISO 6789 Certified, with Storage Case, Instructions & Calibration Certificate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.32
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 60-340Nm 17766

1-3 working days
£101.36
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq. Dr. 60-340Nm - 17766

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.41
Free Delivery

Draper 17766 Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 60-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.45
Free Delivery

Draper 17766 Expert Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 60-340Nm EXMTW-1/

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.75
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 60-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.38
Free Delivery

Draper 17766 Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 60-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.49
Free Delivery

Draper 17766 Draper Expert Ratchet Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 60-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.49
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 1/2" Torque Wrench, 60-340Nm - Micrometer Adjustable Ratchet, Fixed Head, Knurled Grip, ISO 6789 Certified, with Storage Case, Instructions & Calibration Certificate

Cheapest offer

PRECISE TORQUE CONTROL - Micrometer adjustment allows accurate torque settings from 60-340Nm, ensuring precision and reliability for demanding mechanical tasks. FIXED RATCHET HEAD DESIGN - Engineered for consistent performance with a fixed ratchet head - ideal for controlled torque application in a clockwise direction. DURABLE KNURLED HANDLE - Features a satin black aluminium handle with knurled grip for enhanced control and comfort, even in oily or wet conditions. DUAL SCALE MARKINGS - Clearly calibrated in Nm with convenient lb/ft conversion reference - accuracy rated to ±4% and certified to ISO 6789 standards. READY TO USE FULL KIT INCLUDED - Supplied in a protective plastic case with detailed instructions and a traceable calibration certificate for peace of mind. Supplied in a plastic storage case with instructions and calibration certificate, Weight: 5.7650881513 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£94.32
amazon.co.uk