Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 210mm

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm x 210mm

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 210mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 40829 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill,Blue,5.5mm x 210mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 40829 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill,Blue,5.5mm x 210mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Draper Sds+ Masonry Drill Bit, 5.5 X 210mm 40829

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 40829 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill,Blue,5.5mm x 210mm

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Draper 40829 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill,Blue,5.5mm x 210mm

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Draper 40829 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill,Blue,5.5mm x 210mm

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Draper 40829 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill,Blue,5.5mm x 210mm

In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 210mm

Cheapest offer

This 5.5mm diameter x 210mm SDS Plus masonry drill bit delivers extended reach for demanding applications requiring significant penetration depth. The 210mm length is essential when drilling through cavity walls, thick concrete structures, or when fixings need to reach beyond standard wall depths. Perfectly sized for through-wall installations and deep anchor placements, this bit combines the versatile 5.5mm diameter with extended length capability. The tungsten carbide tip maintains cutting efficiency even during prolonged drilling operations. Features and Benefits: • 210mm length for deep drilling applications • 5.5mm diameter for medium-duty fixings • ISO 5468 compliant manufacturing • Efficient dust evacuation through milled flute Contents: • 1 x SDS+ Masonry Drill Bit, 5.5 x 210mm
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 x 1000mm
£26.79
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£8.01
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£15.87
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery