Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

Draper Expert Socket Bit 16291 3/8" Drive Hexagon Ball End 8mm Metric

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.53
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 8mm 16291

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.53
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.68
Free Delivery

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.88
Free Delivery

Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16291 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 8mm, Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel Socket fitted with a hexagonal bit Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip
£5.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 04464 41 Piece 3/8in Sq Drive Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set - Green
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 72794 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 13 mm
£10.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper T-Handle Socket Wrench Expert 72793 – Metric 12 mm
£10.49
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99