Draper Expert Supercut ® Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw 500Mm/20in 11Tpi/12Ppi Pk 1 04830

Draper Expert Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Hand Saw 20" / 500mm 11tpi

Draper Expert Supercut ® Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw 500Mm/20in 11Tpi/12Ppi Pk 1 04830

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Hand Saw 20" / 500mm 11tpi

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Hand Saw

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 04830 Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw, 500mm/20", 11tpi/12ppi

In stock
£12.51
Free Delivery

Draper 04830 Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw, 500mm/20", 11tpi/12ppi

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Draper 04830 Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw, 500mm/20", 11tpi/12ppi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.12
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw, 500mm/20", 11Tpi/12Ppi 04830

1-3 working days
£13.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 04830 Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw, 500mm/20", 11tpi/12ppi

In stock
£13.46
Free Delivery

Draper 04830 Supercut Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw, 500mm/20", 11tpi/12ppi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 49281 Supercut® Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 250Mm/10in 11Tpi/12Ppi each
£9.30
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Supercut SoftGripFloorboard Saw,300mm/12", 11tpi/12ppi 49283
£10.73
GBP 11.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 49280 Supercut® Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 300Mm/12in 11Tpi/12Ppi each
£10.28
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER EXPERT SUPERCUT 550MM HARDPOINT HANDSAW 22
£11.69
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 49290 Supercut® Soft Grip Hardpoint Handsaw 500Mm/20in 7Tpi/8Ppi each
£6.66
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Supercut ® Second Fix Triple Ground Handsaw 500Mm/20in 11Tpi/12Ppi Pk 1 04830

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Supercut® Handsaw Blades Are Manufactured From 1Mm Thick T10 High-Quality Carbon Steel Which Is Hardened And Stress Relieved To Ensure Straightness. The Tough Lacquer Coating Prevents Corrosion And Eases Friction. The Razor-Sharp Teeth Are Induction Hardened And Triple Ground To Ensure A Fast Cut On The Front And Back Stroke Plus Optimal Sawdust Removal. There Is A 45° And 90° Angle Guides To Assist With Marking Out The Cut. The Slip Resistant Soft Grip Handle Is Exclusively Designed For Draper And Is Ultrasonic Welded For Stability And Strength. Complete With Hang Hole For Easy Storage.PTDDRPDIR04830
£7.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com