Draper Expert T34 3/4'' Drive 460-730mm Extending Power Bar

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£59.98

Draper Expert 3/4" Sq. Dr. Extending Flexible Handle - 460-730mm 30836

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Extending Flexible Handle

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert T34 3/4'' Drive 460-730mm Extending Power Bar

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert T34 Extending Flexible Handle has been manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome finish for corrosion protection, along with the 180° hinged joint head and pull back collar with knurled ring which allows the handle to extend from 510 to 770mm. This Draper Handle has a spring loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.
£59.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert T34 3/4'' Drive 460-730mm Extending Power Bar
£59.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk