Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Draper Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw 38mm

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.30
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.74
Free Delivery

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.98
Free Delivery

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm 34892

1-3 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 34892 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 38mm

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Tungsten carbide grit hole saws perfect for electricians, plumbers and for general use Ideal when drilling masonry, tiles, aerated blocks Size: 38mm, Weight: 0.29 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.30
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Expert 34970 121mm Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw
£11.57
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert 41299 Sds+ Masonry Drill 16.0 X 1000Mm each
£20.91
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£18.09
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£42.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 40822 Masonry Drill Bit 25 X 400Mm each
£22.96
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery