Draper 34932 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 44mm

Draper Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw

Draper 34932 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 44mm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.62
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 44mm 34932

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.62
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 34932 Expert Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw, 44mm

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Tungsten carbide grit hole saws perfect for electricians, plumbers and for general use Ideal when drilling masonry, tiles, aerated blocks Size: 44mm, Weight: 0.24 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£11.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 34970 121mm Tungsten Carbide Grit Hole Saw
£11.57
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert 41299 Sds+ Masonry Drill 16.0 X 1000Mm each
£20.84
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£18.10
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£42.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 40822 Masonry Drill Bit 25 X 400Mm each
£22.96
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery