Draper Expert TX-STAR® & Hex Soft Grip Metric T-Handle Key Set (20 Piece)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Draper 20 Piece Soft Grip T Handle Hex and Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20 Piece Soft Grip T Handle Hex and Torx Key Set

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 70388 Tx-Star® & Hex Soft Grip Metric T-Handle Key Set (20 Piece) per set 1

3-5 working days
£32.48
Free Delivery

Draper 70388 20 Piece T-Handle Hexagon Allen & Torx Key Set 2-10mm / T8-T45

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Draper 70388 20 Piece T-Handle Hexagon Allen & Torx Key Set 2-10mm / T8-T45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Draper 70388 20 Piece T-Handle Hexagon Allen & Torx Key Set 2-10mm / T8-T45

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

Draper 70388 20 Piece T-Handle Hexagon Allen & Torx Key Set 2-10mm / T8-T45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

DRAPER HEX KEY SET 20PC T HANDLE TORX TRX ALLEN KEY ALLAN EXPERT WRENCH 70388

£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert 40046 Draper Tx-Star® Driver T6 X 75Mm Long each
£1.10
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 35034 Expert Tx-Star T6 Soft Grip Screwdriver, 75mm Length
£7.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 35034 Draper Tx-Star® Soft Grip Screwdriver T6 X 75Mm each
£3.04
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® & Hex Soft Grip Metric T-Handle Key Set (20 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, key set with hexagon and TX Star® blades. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered. For extra user comfort,
£29.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com