Draper Expert Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece) each 15 21439

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£127.24
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece), Blue

3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 21439 Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece), Cooling System for Petrol Engines, Blue and Black

In stock
£132.98
Free Delivery

Draper 21439 Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece), Cooling System for Petrol Engines, Blue and Black

In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 15 Piece Universal Pressure Test Kit

1-3 days
£133.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 15 Piece Universal Pressure Test Kit

Unknown
£133.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 21439 Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece), Cooling System for Petrol Engines, Blue and Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.47
Free Delivery

Draper 21439 Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece), Cooling System for Petrol Engines, Blue and Black

In stock
£135.82
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece)

3-5 days
£140.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 07020 Expert Impact Universal Joint 3/8in Sq. Dr. each
£9.70
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Universal Joint 16818 3/4in Square Drive Each
£29.96
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05561 Expert Impact Universal Joint 1in Sq. Dr. each
£37.76
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05560 Expert Impact Universal Joint 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£30.56
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 7 Pattern Aluminium Garden Watering Spray Gun
£9.31
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Universal Pressure Test Kit (15 Piece) each 15 21439

Cheapest offer

This Universal Pressure Test Kit Is Designed To Test And Measure The Pressure In Vehicle Cooling Systems Via The Radiator Or Expansion Tank And Is Intended For Trade Use. A Capless Tester It Uses A Cone Adaptor System To Seal And Pressurise The Cooling System. Cone Adaptors May Be Used To Replace Both Screw And Bayonet-Type Cap Fittings. The Kit Includes A Hand Pump With A Gauge To Enable Simple Easily Controlled Testing With A Release Pin For Depressurisation Prior To Detachment. There Are Also Four Universal Cone Adaptors And Ten Radiator Cap Testing Adaptors For Use On A Wide Range Of Vehicles. The Kit Is Supplied In A Sturdy Blow-Moulded Plastic Case.PTDDRPDIR21439
£127.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com