Draper T4/B 3/4 Square Drive Extension Bar (400mm), Blue

Draper Extension Bar T4/B – 3/4" Square Drive 400mm – Blue

Draper T4/B 3/4 Square Drive Extension Bar (400mm), Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.64
Delivery from £6.99

Draper T4/B 3/4 Square Drive Extension Bar (400mm), Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16814 3/4" Square Drive Extension Bar (400mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Quality 3/4" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Extension Bar - 400mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16814 3/4" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (400mm)

Unknown
£31.20

Draper T4/B 3/4 Square Drive Extension Bar (400mm), Blue

In stock
£31.70
Free Delivery

Draper 16814 Extension Bar 3/4" Sq Dr 400mm

£31.76
Free Delivery

Draper 3/4" Square Drive Extension Bar 400mm 16814

1-3 working days
£31.81
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Extension Bar, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 400mm 16814

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper T4/B 3/4 Square Drive Extension Bar (400mm), Blue

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Taiwan Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1.33 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3.6 x 3.6 x 40, Weight: 2.94096657508 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£28.64
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Impact Extension Bar 5557 250mm 1-inch Drive
£28.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm
£19.95
Compare 17 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Extension Bar 16733 - 3/8" Drive - 450mm - Polished Chrome
£14.13
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16747 - Satin Chrome - 3/8" Sq. Dr., 300mm
£9.52
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 16765 Extension Bar Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. Polished Chrome (4 Piece) per set
£10.72
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99