Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool 13-19Mm Pk 1 10073

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.65
Free Delivery

Draper Hex Shank External Deburring / Chamferring Drill Bit

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hex Shank External Deburring / Chamferring Drill Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool, 13-19mm - 10073 - Three Cemented Carbide Blades Quick Release Hex Shank

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool, 13-19mm - 10073 - Three Cemented Carbide Blades Quick Release Hex Shank

In stock
£13.37
Free Delivery

Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool, 13-19mm - 10073 - Three Cemented Carbide Blades Quick Release Hex Shank

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Draper DEBURR/CHAMFER TOOL- 13-19MM 10073 10073 External Chamfer Deburring Tool, 13-19mm

3-5 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool, 13-19mm 10073

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool, 13-19mm - 10073 - Three Cemented Carbide Blades Quick Release Hex Shank

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper External Chamfer Deburring Tool 13-19Mm Pk 1 10073

Cheapest offer

This External Chamfer Deburring Tool Is Manufactured With Three Hardened Cemented Carbide Blades. Designed For Repairing Bolt Threads And Studs And Chamfering Metal Bars/Pipes. For Use On Hardened Steel Mild Steel Stainless Steel Brass Copper Wood And Hard Plastics. Fitted With A Quick Change 1/4 Hex. Shank. Suitable For Drill Drivers And Drills With A Standard 10/13Mm Chuck.PTDDRPDIR10073"
£8.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com