Draper Expert 46606 Metric External Micrometer 75 - 100Mm each

Draper External Micrometer 46606 Expert Metric 75-100 mm Blue

Draper Expert 46606 Metric External Micrometer 75 - 100Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.10
Free Delivery

Draper 46606 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 75mm-100mm , Blue

In stock
£32.85
Free Delivery

Draper 46606 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 75mm-100mm , Blue

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

Draper 46606 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 75mm-100mm , Blue

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery

Draper Metric External Micrometer, 75 - 100mm 46606

1-3 working days
£32.98
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 46606 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 75mm-100mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.86
Free Delivery

Draper 46606 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 75mm-100mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.91
Free Delivery

Metric External Micrometer, 75 - 100mm

3-5 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Draper Expert External Micrometer 75mm - 100mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 46607 Metric External Micrometer Set (4 Piece) per set
£102.08
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 46604 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 25mm-50mm , Blue
£30.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper External Micrometer 46603 0-25 mm Blue
£28.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 46605 Expert Metric External Micrometer, 50mm-75mm , Blue
£31.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Digital External Micrometer 0-25Mm Pk 1 10958
£66.52
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 46606 Metric External Micrometer 75 - 100Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality with enamelled frame heat plates satin chrome thimble and sleeve. Graduations 0.01mm. Carbide tipped anvils lock and ratchet stop. Supplied in plastic storage case.PTDDRPDIR46606
£28.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com