Draper Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit, 400 X 19mm 42604

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.06
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1x Expert 400x19mm Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit Professional Tool 42604

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Draper 42604 Expert Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit, 400mm x 19mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 42604 Expert Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit, 400mm x 19mm , Blue

£18.18
Delivery from £4.49

Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit, 400 x 19mm

3-5 days
£29.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Extra Long Precision Screwdriver Set in 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray (8 Piece)
£8.81
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Ratchet Spanner HI-TORQ 27773 - Metric Extra-Long Double Ring - 16mm
£10.28
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Extra-Long Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 17Mm each 1 27774
£11.03
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£8.87
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33587 Extra Long Metric Hexagon Key 17Mm each
£5.59
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Extra Long Pattern Auger Bit, 400 X 19mm 42604

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, extra long, with combination type shank for power and hand tools on all wood types. Precision machined for perfect concentricity from medium carbon steel and fully hardened. Unique flute spiral has an accurately ground and honed cutting edge on its entire length. Spur tip ensures accurate and positive drilling starts. Packed in hang up wallet.
£14.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)