Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm - 18959 - Soft Grip, Protective Jaw Guards

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery

Draper 18959 F-Clamp, 1000mm Manufacturers P/N - 18959

Unknown
£21.60

Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm - 18959 - Soft Grip, Protective Jaw Guards

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.14
Free Delivery

Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm - 18959 - Soft Grip, Protective Jaw Guards

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm - 18959 - Soft Grip, Protective Jaw Guards

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Draper 18959 F-Clamp 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Draper F Clamp

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm - 18959 - Soft Grip, Protective Jaw Guards

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper F-Clamp, 1000mm - 18959 - Soft Grip, Protective Jaw Guards

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel bar and malleable cast iron jaws, with nickel plating for corrosion protection Soft grip handle for comfort Quick adjustment handle Soft protective plastic jaw guards to prevent damage to surfaces Draper lifetime warranty
£20.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 18945 F-Clamp, 300mm Manufacturers P/N - 18945
£13.20
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 31757 Steel Jaw F-Clamp
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper F-Clamp 500Mm Pk 1 18956
£17.74
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper F Clamp - 1000mm - 18959
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper F Clamp - 300mm - 18945
£22.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery