Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape, Class Iii, 30M/100Ft X 13mm 88216

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.07
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1x Expert 30m/100ft Fibreglass Measuring Tape Professional Tool 88216

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape, Class III, 30m/100ft x 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Free Delivery

Draper 88216 Fibreglass Measuring Tape, 30m/100ft x 13mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Draper 88216 Fibreglass Measuring Tape Class III 30m/100ft x 13mm

£16.32
Free Delivery

Draper 88216 Fibreglass Measuring Tape, Class III, 30m/100ft x 13mm

£17.04
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape, 30m/100ft x 13mm 88216

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Draper MEASURING TAPE 30M/100FT F/G 88216 Fibreglass Measuring Tapes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape, 30m/100ft x 13mm 88216

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape, Class Iii, 30M/100Ft X 13mm 88216

Cheapest offer

Fibreglass tape graduated metres into cm/mm and feet into inches and 1/8" on reverse. ABS plastic case with a plated, flush winding handle and stainless steel holding claw on end of tape.
£15.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 88213 Expert 10m / 33 feet Fibreglass Measuring Tape
£10.71
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 88216 Expert 30M/100Ft Fibreglass Measuring Tape by Draper
£17.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88213 Expert 10m / 33 feet Fibreglass Measuring Tape (Pack of 2)
£21.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 88215 Expert 20m / 66 feet Fibreglass Measuring Tape
£11.93
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Fibreglass Measuring Tape Metric & Imperial Graduations 30m/100FT x 13mm
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery