Draper Flat And Round Sash Paint Brush Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 20450

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.66
Free Delivery

Draper 6PC PAINT BRUSH SET - F/R-SASH Flat and Round Sash Paint Brush Set (6 Piece)

3-5 days
£11.80
Free Delivery

Draper 20450 Flat and Round Sash Paint Brush Set, 6pcs

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 20450 6 Piece Flat and Round Sash Paint Brush Set

3 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Draper 80805 Heavy Duty Fold Flat Sack Truck 125Kg each
£61.40
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 65779 225mm Flat Silicon Carbide Scythe Stone
£1.66
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File, 200mm, Pack of 12
£36.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60243 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 X 200Mm per box
£40.69
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER EXPERT FLAT CABLE AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER/CUTTER, STOCK NO: 69941
£36.74
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Flat And Round Sash Paint Brush Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 20450

Cheapest offer

This Paint Brush Set Includes Flat And Round Sash Paint Brushes In A Range Of Sizes. The Synthetic Filaments Used Provide A Finish With Minimal Brush Marks. The Ferrules Are Plated For Extra Durability And Corrosion Resistance. The Flat Brushes Have Medium Length Soft Grip Handles With A Textured Thumb Grip For Added Comfort And Control. The Round Sash Brushes Have A Long Plastic Handle For Added Comfort And Control During Detail Work. The Set Includes Three Flat Brushes - 20 30 50Mm And Three Round Sash Brushes - 15 18 21Mm.PTDDRPDIR20450
£6.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com