Draper Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) Pk 1 12403

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.73
Free Delivery

Draper 12403 Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

In stock
£60.21
Free Delivery

Draper 12403 Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

In stock
£60.60
Free Delivery

Draper 12403 Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12403 Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

In stock
£61.15
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece 3/8" Drive Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 12 Piece 3/8" Drive Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set

Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper FLEX CROWFOOT SOCKETS 12PC 12403 12403 Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

3-5 days
£62.26
Free Delivery

Draper 12403 Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (12 Piece)

In stock
£63.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) Pk 1 12403

Cheapest offer

This Flexible Crowfoot Socket Wrench Set Is Ideal For Hard-To-Reach Areas Providing Up To 110° Access. Made From High-Quality Chrome Vanadium Steel For Durability And Strength. Satin Chrome Finish For Corrosion Protection. Suitable For All Hydraulic Fuel Oil Brake A/C O2 Sensor And Air Line Work. Sizes 8-19Mm. Supplied Inside A Blow Moulded Plastic Storage Case.PTDDRPDIR12403
£54.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com