Draper 10109 Flexible Sanding Sponge Medium/Coarse Grit each

Draper Flexible Sanding Sponge 10109 – Medium/Coarse Grit – Each

Draper 10109 Flexible Sanding Sponge Medium/Coarse Grit each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.63
Free Delivery

Draper Flexible Abrasive Sanding Sponge Medium/Coarse

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Flexible Abrasive Sanding Sponge

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 10109 Medium - Coarse Grit Flexible Sanding Sponge , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.40
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 10109 Medium - Coarse Grit Flexible Sanding Sponge , Blue

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Draper 10109 Medium - Coarse Grit Flexible Sanding Sponge , Blue

In stock
£5.71
Free Delivery

Draper 10109 Medium - Coarse Grit Flexible Sanding Sponge , Blue

£5.82
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Flexible Sanding Sponge, Medium/coarse Grit 10109

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 10109 Medium - Coarse Grit Flexible Sanding Sponge , Blue

In stock
£6.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 94657 Emery Cloth Roll 25Mm X 50M 180 Grit each 1
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 84096 Zirconium Oxide Flap Discs 115 X 22.23Mm 40 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
£9.54
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Flexible Backing Pad 58609 – For 115mm Discs
£10.38
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 83067 Aluminium Oxide Flap Discs 115 X 22.23Mm 60 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
Free Delivery
Draper 85752 Zirconium Oxide Flap Discs 115 X 22.23Mm 80 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
Free Delivery
Draper 10109 Flexible Sanding Sponge Medium/Coarse Grit each

Cheapest offer

Dense foam sponge with two different grades of abrasive grit. Ideal for sanding angles contoured or flat surfaces. Overall size: 102 x 70 x 23mm.PTDDRPDIR10109
£1.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com