Draper Expert 16799 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 250Mm each

Draper Flexible Socket Handle 16799 – 1/2-Inch Square Drive, 250 mm

Draper Expert 16799 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 250Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.88
Free Delivery

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.39
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.73
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Flexible Handle 250mm 16799

1-3 working days
£15.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£16.42
Free Delivery

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£16.43
Free Delivery

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Draper 16799 1/2-Inch Square Drive Flexible Handle, 250 mm Length, Blue

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 26810 72 Tooth Flexible Head Extending Reversible Ratchets, 380mm , Blue
£28.95
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 11087 Flexible Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each
£16.49
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Flexible Head Extending Reversible Ratchet 3/8" Square Drive
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16799 Breaker Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 250Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Hinged joint head. Spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16799
£11.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com