Draper Foam Filter for SWD1500 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Foam Filter For Swd1500 83548

1-3 working days
£5.68
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.93
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.84
Free Delivery

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.04
Free Delivery

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Draper Tools AVC139 Foam Filter for SWD1500, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Foam Filter for SWD1500 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

The Draper Foam Filter for SWD1500 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner is a genuine replacement filter designed to maintain optimal suction performance and protect the motor of your Draper SWD1500 vacuum cleaner. This foam filter is an essential maintenance component for the SWD1500, a versatile 3-in-1 vacuum cleaner suited to home, workshop, office and garage environments. The foam filter works as part of the multi-stage filtration system, preventing foam and debris from entering the motor during wet vacuuming operations. Regular replacement of the foam filter helps ensure your vacuum cleaner continues to deliver efficient suction power whether you're cleaning up dry workshop debris, valeting vehicle interiors, or tackling wet spillages. Particularly important for tradespeople and valeters who rely on consistent performance, maintaining fresh filters protects your investment and extends the working life of the vacuum cleaner. Features and Benefits: • Genuine Draper replacement part for the SWD
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Replacement Foam Filter for 24392 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
£2.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper AVC117 Anti-Foam Filter for WDV15A and WDV20ASS, Blue
£5.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Anti Foam Filter for 53006 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 06950 Anti-Foam Filter For Wdv10 each
£1.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper AVC45 Anti-Foam Filter for Wdv21 and WDV30SS, Blue
£15.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49