DRAPER GARDEN IMPULSE SPRINKLER 360 DEGREE LAWN WATERING 14M RADIUS, 25091

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

Draper 25091 Impulse Sprinkler each 1

3-5 working days
£11.76
Free Delivery

Draper GWIS Impulse Sprinkler

3 working days
£13.19

Draper 25091 Impulse Sprinkler

Unknown
£15.17

Draper GWIS Garden Impulse Sprinkler

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper GWIS Garden Impulse Sprinkler

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Impulse Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Draper DRA25091 Impulse Sprinkler, Multi-Colour

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Draper DRA25091 Impulse Sprinkler, Multi-Colour

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper ALL Metal Impulse Sprinkler - 25091
£24.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 09180 Adjustable Impulse Sprinkler 1
£5.90
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Adjustable Impulse Sprinkler | 314m² Coverage Area | Metal Ground Spike | Lawn Watering Tool | 09180
£16.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER GARDEN IMPULSE SPRINKLER 360 DEGREE LAWN WATERING 14M RADIUS, 25091

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: GWIS / Set Includes: Connector / Material: Metal / Item Depth: 30cm / Depth: 30cm / Weight: 0.32kg / Suitable For: Lawn Irrigation / Installation Area: Garden (above ground) / Colour: Multicoloured / Maximum Area Coverage: 14 m³ / Type: Pulse Sprinkler / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / Item Height: 50cm / Model: 25091 / Height: 50cm / Features: Quick & Easy Connection Technology / Spray Range: More Than 10 m / Width: 30cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 0.32kg / Item Width: 30cm
£11.69
ebay.co.uk