Draper Expert Concertina Gazebo, 3X3M, Blue, Splash Proof, Steel Frame, Guy Ropes, Floor Pegs, Easy Build, Portable Bag

Draper GAZ2 Blue Concertina Gazebo (3m x 3m)

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £89.95

Draper Expert Concertina Gazebo, 3X3M, Blue, Splash Proof, Steel Frame, Guy Ropes, Floor Pegs, Easy Build, Portable Bag

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£116.43
Free Delivery

Draper GAZ2 Blue Concertina Gazebo (3m x 3m)

3 working days
£119.00

Draper 76940 02577 3M x 3M Blue Concertina Gazebo Outdoor Shelter optional sides

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Draper 76940 Concertina Gazebo 3 x 3m Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Draper 76940 Concertina Gazebo, 3 x 3m, Blue

£172.39
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Concertina Gazebo, 3X3M, Blue, Splash Proof, Steel Frame, Guy Ropes, Floor Pegs, Easy Build, Portable Bag

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from durable splashproof material. Steel legs and easy build up concertina frame with guy ropes and floor pegs for rigidity. Ideal for commercial, domestic and outside work projects. Height to centre 2.5m. Packed in storage bag for easy portability.
£116.43
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)