DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER 18V CORDLESS GARDEN 4 IN 1 PATIO CLEANER KIT 31859

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.97
Free Delivery

Draper 31859 18V 4-in-1 Multi-Function Grass Trimmer, 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, 1 x Charger

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Draper Cordless 4 In 1 Multi Function Grass Trimmer With 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Draper 18DGA13 18v Cordless 4 in 1 Grass Trimmer and Patio Weeder

Unknown
£94.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 31859 18V 4-in-1 Multi-Function Grass Trimmer, 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, 1 x Cha

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery
DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER 18V CORDLESS GARDEN 4 IN 1 PATIO CLEANER KIT 31859

Cheapest offer

Type: String Trimmer / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: cordless / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Voltage: 18V / Manufacturer Part Number: 31859 / Model: 31859 / Item Weight: 2.76kg / Power: 18V
£84.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Grass Trimmer 45927, Double Line Feed, 300mm, 500W
£38.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER 18V CORDLESS GARDEN 4 IN 1 PATIO CLEANER KIT 31859
£84.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 26Cc Petrol Grass Trimmer, 2-Stroke Strimmer With Easy Start, 33Cm Cutting Width, Tap N Go Line Feed, D-Handle, Shoulder
£104.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DRAPER GRASS STRIMMER CORDLESS 40V EDGE CUTTER 2 BATTERIES & CHARGER 98504KIT
£129.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery