Draper H-TXP/7/50 1/2'' Drive 7 Piece Square TORX-STAR Plus Socket Bit Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.98

Draper 16341 Tx-Star Plus 7pc 1/2" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 16341 1/2 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set (7 Piece)

Unknown
£16.80

1x 7 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Plus Socket Bit Set - 16341

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Plus Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 16341

1-3 working days
£17.97
Delivery from £6.00

Draper TX-STAR PLUS 7PC 1/2 SOCK BIT 16341 Draper TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.66
Free Delivery

Draper 16341 Draper TX-STAR Plus Socket Bit Set 1/2" Sq Dr 55mm (7 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.68
Free Delivery

Draper 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Plus Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Draper TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 55mm (7 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper H-TXP/7/50 1/2'' Drive 7 Piece Square TORX-STAR Plus Socket Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Draper 16341 is a 7 piece set of TX-STAR socket bits manufactured from vanadium steel, with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel for added strength. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip, and this set is supplied on a steel socket retaining rail for added convinience.
£14.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk