Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder, 200mm, 550W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.50
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder, 200mm, 550W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.99
Free Delivery

Draper 200mm HEAVY DUTY PROFESSIONAL / WORKSHOP BENCH GRINDER (550W) 29621 ??

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.05
Free Delivery

Draper 29621 230V 200mm Heavy Duty Bench Grinder

Unknown
£212.77

Draper 29621 Heavy Duty Bench Grinder 200Mm 550W each

3-5 working days
£213.06
Free Delivery

Draper 29621 Heavy Duty Bench Grinder 200mm 550W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.80
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder, 200mm, 550W 29621

1-3 working days
£214.98
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder, 200mm, 550W 29621

£217.65
Free Delivery

Draper GHD200 200mm Heavy Duty Bench Grinder 240v

1-3 days
£223.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 40767 Expert Heavy Duty 12 Division Tool Roll, Black
£8.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 39244 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hacksaw 300Mm each
£16.25
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 31563 Heavy Duty 4 Row Wire Scratch Brush 310Mm each
£2.94
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 12952 Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter 900Mm each
£118.36
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder, 200mm, 550W

Cheapest offer

Type: Bench Grinder / Action: Rotary/Circular / Power Source: Corded Electric / Disc Diameter: 200mm / Voltage: 240 V / Item Diameter: 200mm / Model: Heavy Duty / Manufacturer Part Number: 29621 / Power: 550 W / Item Weight: 21kg / Colour: Black
£204.50
ebay.co.uk