Draper Heavy Duty G-Clamp 150Mm Pk 1 18969

Used Offers from

Draper Heavy Duty G-Clamp 150Mm Pk 1 18969

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper 18969 Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 150mm Manufacturers P/N - 18969

Unknown
£11.52

Draper Heavy Duty G Clamp 150mm 68mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Heavy Duty G Clamp

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Draper 18969 Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 150mm

In stock
£12.53
Free Delivery

Draper 18969 Heavy Duty G-Clamp, 150mm

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty G-Clamp 150mm - 18969

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

Draper 18969 Heavy Duty G-Clamp 150mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 40767 Expert Heavy Duty 12 Division Tool Roll, Black
£8.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 39244 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hacksaw 300Mm each
£16.25
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper G-Clamp 18976 Heavy Duty 200mm
£11.82
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 12952 Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter 900Mm each
£118.36
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty G-Clamp 150Mm Pk 1 18969

Cheapest offer

This Robust G-Clamp Has A Malleable Cast Iron Frame And A Powder Coated Finish For Durability. The Swivel Shoe Helps Clamp On Uneven Surfaces. There Is A Silver Plated Square Thread Screw Tommy Bar Handle And Swivel Shoe.PTDDRPDIR18969
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com