Draper Heritage Range Paint Brush

Draper Heritage Range Paint Brush 25mm

Draper Heritage Range Paint Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm 82510

1-3 working days
£6.41
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 82510 Heritage Range Professional Paint-Brush, 25 mm Width

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Draper 82510 Draper Expert Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Heritage Range Paint Brush Luxurious Synthetic Bristles 25mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm [82510]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Heritage Range Paint Brush Luxurious Synthetic Bristles 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Draper Heritage Range Paint Brush

Cheapest offer

The 25mm Heritage Range Paint Brush is perfectly sized for detailed painting work, window frames, skirting boards and cutting in around edges. This compact brush offers excellent control and precision whilst maintaining the quality finish expected from the Heritage Range. Manufactured using modern techniques reinforced with traditional build quality, the 25mm brush features a blend of pure and luxurious synthetic bristles that provides excellent paint pick-up and efficient release. The filaments are securely attached to a stainless steel ferrule fitted to a curved FSC certified beechwood handle, ensuring comfortable handling during intricate work. Features and Benefits: • 25mm width ideal for detailed work and cutting in • Blend of pure and luxurious synthetic bristles for superior performance • Achieves excellent paint pick-up, efficient release and an ultra-smooth finish • Stainless steel ferrule with curved FSC certified beechwood handle • Delivers a smoother, more even coat of pain
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 36792 Garden Shears With Wave Edges And Ash Handles 230Mm each
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 08971 Draper Heritage Junior Stainless Steel Digging Spade
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Draper 85188 Heritage Range 210mm Bypass Garden Secateurs With FSC Ash Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heritage Range Paint Brush 50mm
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95