Draper Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm 82510

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.41
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 82510 Heritage Range Professional Paint-Brush, 25 mm Width

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 'EX' Paint Brush 25mm - 82510

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Draper 82510 Draper Expert Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Heritage Range Paint Brush Luxurious Synthetic Bristles 25mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm [82510]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Heritage Range Paint Brush Luxurious Synthetic Bristles 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Draper Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 25mm 82510

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, Heritage Range paint brushes manufactured using modern techniques reinforced with traditional build quality. Each brush is attached with a blend of pure bristles and luxurious synthetic bristles which provides excellent paint pick - up, efficient release and an ultra smooth finish. The filaments are attached to a stainless steel ferrule that's fitted to a curved FSC certified beech wood handle, all these attributes help deliver a smoother, more even coat of paint.
£6.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 36792 Garden Shears With Wave Edges And Ash Handles 230Mm each
£25.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08971 Draper Heritage Junior Stainless Steel Digging Spade
£19.01
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 85188 Heritage Range 210mm Bypass Garden Secateurs With FSC Ash Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heritage Range Paint-Brush, 50mm 82512
£7.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00