Draper Hex Screwdriver Bit 64259 - 6mm x 50mm - Pack of 2
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.41
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 6mm 1/4" Hex. Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long X 2 64259
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.41
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.66
Free Delivery
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
In stock
£6.02
Free Delivery
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.08
Free Delivery
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.26
Free Delivery
Draper 64259 6mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.72
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Draper 78619 Screwdriver Hex Key And Bit Set Green (44 Piece) per set
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 81294 Soft Grip Screwdriver Hex. Key And Bit Set (44 Piece) per set 1
£22.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 82405 Coloured Screwdriver Bit Set (60 Piece) per set
£15.13
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 10pc Allen Key Set 33719 - Hex & Ball End, Metric/Imperial, Extra-Long Chrome Vanadium Steel
£13.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49