Draper Hex Screwdriver Bit

Draper Hex Screwdriver Bit Hex 1.5mm 50mm Pack of 2

Draper Hex Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1.5mm 1/4" Hex. Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long X 2 64243

1-3 working days
£4.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.83
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.66
Free Delivery

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.08
Free Delivery

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

Draper 64243 1.5mm 1/4" Hex Hexagonal Insert Bit 50mm Long (2 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hex Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This Hex 1.5mm variant with 50mm length provides extended reach for recessed fasteners in electronics, instruments, and delicate mechanisms. The 50mm length allows access to deep-set hex socket screws whilst the fine 1.5mm tip maintains precision. Ideal when working inside equipment housings or confined assemblies where standard bits cannot reach. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered with shot blast finish • 1.5mm hex size for precision work • 50mm extended length for recessed access • Pack of 2 included Contents: • 1 x Hexagonal Insert Bit, 1.5mm, 1/4" Hex, 50mm Long (Pack of 2)
£1.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk