Draper 33694 Metric Hexagon And Ball End Hexagon Key Set (10 Piece) per set

Draper Hexagon Key Set 33694 – Metric Hexagon & Ball-End Keys, 10-Piece

Draper 33694 Metric Hexagon And Ball End Hexagon Key Set (10 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.32
Free Delivery

Draper 33694 Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon 10 Keys Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.42
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 33694 10 Piece Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon Key Set

Unknown
£12.30

Draper Hexagon Metric Imperial TX Star Long Short Arm Ball End Allen Hexagon Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 33694 Metric Hexagon Ball End Hex/Allen Key Set 10 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Draper 33694 Metric Hexagon Ball End Hex/Allen Key Set 10pc ( 7mm included)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 10 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon Key Set (10 Piece)

3-5 days
£13.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 33587 Extra Long Metric Hexagon Key 17Mm each
£5.59
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33570 Metric Hexagon Key 19Mm each
£6.14
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33894 Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set (30 Piece) per set
£13.98
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33694 Metric Hexagon And Ball End Hexagon Key Set (10 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Hexagon keys with ball end on the long arm and conventional ends on short arm. The ball type hexagon tip allows the hexagon key to be used up to 30° angle from the screwhead recess. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered. Held in plastic storage holder.PTDDRPDIR33694
£9.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com