Draper 33834 Metric Hex. Key Set In Holder (8 Piece) per set

Draper Hexagon Key Set 33834 Expert – Metric, Pocket Storage Holder – 8 Pieces

Draper 33834 Metric Hex. Key Set In Holder (8 Piece) per set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.62
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 33834 Expert Metric Hexagon Key Set in Pocket Storage Holder, 8 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.01
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Metric Hexagon Key Set In Holder 8 Piece 33834

1-3 working days
£8.01
Delivery from £6.00

Metric Hexagon Key Set in Holder (8 Piece)

3-5 days
£8.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 33587 Extra Long Metric Hexagon Key 17Mm each
£5.59
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33570 Metric Hexagon Key 19Mm each
£6.14
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hexagon Key Set 33694 – Metric Hexagon & Ball-End Keys, 10-Piece
£9.32
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33834 Metric Hex. Key Set In Holder (8 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered. Fitted in pocket - size plastic storage holder with non - slip grip.PTDDRPDIR33834
£3.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com