Draper Expert 16608 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 18Mm each

Draper Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Drive, Satin Finish, 18mm Metric

Draper Expert 16608 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 18Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.06
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket 18mm 16608

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16608 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 18mm Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.78
Free Delivery

Draper 16608 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 18mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.09
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16608 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 18mm Size

£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16608 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 18mm Size

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Draper 16608 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 18mm Size

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elora 00682 Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 19Mm each
£11.11
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£51.24
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 15296 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each
£8.06
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£43.98
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Elora 00773 Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 32Mm each
£15.25
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16608 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 18Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR16608
£3.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com