Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1in Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) Pk 1 20210

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Draper HI TORQ 8 Piece 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Set

1-3 days
£116.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper HI TORQ 8 Piece 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper HI-TORQ 8pcs Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1" Sq. Dr. - 20210-6-Point CR-MO Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.60
Free Delivery

Draper 8PC 1" SQ.DR DEEP IMP SOC.SET Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

3-5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) 20210

1-3 working days
£143.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 05041 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 60Mm each
£28.66
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 35222 Hi-Torq Short Pattern Metric Combination Spanner, 32 mm Size
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 54292 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 19Mm each
£6.43
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05137 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 22Mm each
£16.68
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1in Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) Pk 1 20210

Cheapest offer

These Draper Hi-Torq® 6-Point Deep Impact Sockets Are Forged From Hardened Chrome Molybdenum. Black Phosphate Finish For Corrosion Protection. Includes Sizes 27 30 32 36 38 41 46 50Mm. For Use With Electric Or Pneumatic Impact Wrenches With A 1 Drive. Includes Ring And Pin. Supplied Inside A Sturdy Plastic Storage Case With Metal Hinge And Buckle.PTDDRPDIR20210"
£108.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com