Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14 X 15Mm each 1 27747

Used Offers from

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14 X 15Mm each 1 27747

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.47
Free Delivery

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Double Ratchet Ring Spanner 14mm x 15mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Double Ratchet Ring Spanner

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 27747 HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.41
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tools Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14 X 15mm

1-3 working days
£17.68
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14X15 FLX RATCHET RING SPANNER 27747 27747 HI-TORQÂ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner

3-5 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 05041 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 60Mm each
£28.66
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 35222 Hi-Torq Short Pattern Metric Combination Spanner, 32 mm Size
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 54292 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 19Mm each
£6.43
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Combination Wrench Set 29548 - 14 Piece Hi-Torq AF
£71.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14 X 15Mm each 1 27747

Cheapest offer

This Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Double Flexible Head Ratchet Ring Spanner Is Forged From Chrome Vanadium Steel That Is Hardened Tempered Fully Polished And Mirror Chrome Plated For Corrosion Protection. Both Ring Ends Have A 180° Flex Head And 90-Tooth Ratchet Mechanism And The 4° Movement Enables Use In Tight Spaces. The 12-Point Hi-Torq® Delivers Maximum Leverage By Transferring Torque To The Flats And Preventing Slipping Or Damage To The Fastener.PTDDRPDIR27747
£11.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com