Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Impact Socket Set 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) - 20203

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ 8pcs Metric Impact Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. - 20203-6-Point CR-MO Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.94
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 20203 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Impact Socket Set 3/8" Sq Dr (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Impact Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Hi-Torq Metric Impact Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) 20203

1-3 working days
£18.37
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20203 HI-TORQ® Metric Impact Socket Set, 3/8 Sq. Dr. 8 Pcs

Unknown
£18.58

Draper Hi Torq 8 Piece 3/8" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Draper HI-TORQ Metric Impact Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20203 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Impact Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Impact Socket Set 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) - 20203

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 8 / Size: 19mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 20203 / Quantity: 1 - 8 Piece Set / UPC: 5059482067778 / MPN: 20203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28071040567 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper 8PC 3/8" SQ.DR Impact Sock.SET - 20203 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5059482067778 / GTIN: 5059482067778 / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Sockets
£16.41
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£42.00
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 55680 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 25Mm each
£13.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54283 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq Combination Spanner, 10mm
£6.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49