Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (40 Piece) Pk 1 24223

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.90
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (40 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.41
Free Delivery

Draper 24223 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set 1/4" Sq Dr (40 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
Free Delivery

Draper 24223 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (40 Piece)

In stock
£30.41
Free Delivery

Draper 24223 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (40 Piece)

In stock
£30.72
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (40 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (40 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

Draper 24223 40pc Metric Socket And Bit Set 1/4" Sq. Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
GBP 31.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 24223 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (40 Piece)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 05041 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 60Mm each
£28.66
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 54283 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq Combination Spanner, 10mm
£5.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 35222 Hi-Torq Short Pattern Metric Combination Spanner, 32 mm Size
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 54292 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 19Mm each
£6.43
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (40 Piece) Pk 1 24223

Cheapest offer

This Socket And Bit Set Is Made From Chrome Vanadium Steel With A Satin Chrome Finish. It Includes A Wide Range Of 1/4 Sq. Dr. 6-Point Hi-Torq® Sockets In Sizes 4-14Mm. The 72-Tooth Quick Release Ratchet And Spinner Handle Are Equipped With A Soft Grip Handle For Comfort. There Is An Array Of Hex Bits Made From Chrome Vanadium Steel With A Shot Blasted Finish. Additionally The Set Includes Extension Bars (50 75Mm) And A 150Mm Flexible Extension Bar A Universal Joint And Drive Adaptors. All Of These Items Are Supplied Inside A Sturdy Plastic Storage Case.PTDDRPDIR24223"
£25.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com