Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter - 60A

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£402.92
Free Delivery

Draper 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.53
Free Delivery

Draper 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A

£436.53
Free Delivery

Draper 70058 Draper Expert High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.48
Free Delivery

Draper Workshop High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A - 70058

£453.54
Free Delivery

Draper 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A Blue One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£453.99
Free Delivery

Draper 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter 60A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£465.62
Free Delivery

Draper 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A Blue One Size

In stock
£466.74
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 70058 High Frequency Plasma Cutter, 60A - 70058

Unknown
£469.38
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter - 60A

Cheapest offer

The Draper 60A High Frequency Plasma Cutter delivers professional-grade cutting performance engineered with advanced IGBT technology and digital metering. Designed for precision metalwork, this robust machine cuts through stainless steel, aluminium and other metals up to 15mm thickness. The pilot arc function ensures cutting stability, delivering fast, strong and smooth cuts across demanding applications. Thermal overload protection safeguards internal components, maximising operational durability in extended workshop use. Lightweight and portable construction with integrated carry handle enables effortless transport between work areas. The integrated gas regulator streamlines setup and operation, providing consistent cutting performance throughout professional and industrial environments. Features & Benefits: Advanced IGBT technology with digital metre for precise control and monitoring. Pilot arc function delivering stable, fast and smooth cutting performance. Cuts stainless steel, a
£402.92
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter - 40A
£197.44
Compare 29 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper TIG/MMA High Frequency Aluminium Welder - 200A
£875.89
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper High Frequency Plasma Cutter 230V 40A Cuts 12mm Inverter Technology 70066
£227.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 200A High Frequency AC/DC TIG MMA Aluminium Welder Dti 70052
£950.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert High Frequency AC-DC TIG-MMA Aluminium Welder Dti, 200A 70052
£1,035.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery