Draper 80727 H.t. Tester Set (4 Piece) per set

Draper High Tension Tester 80727 4-Piece Set

Draper 80727 H.t. Tester Set (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.25
Free Delivery

Draper 80727 H.T. Tester Set (4 Piece)

Unknown
£12.30

1x 4 Piece Draper High Tension Tester Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Draper 80727 High Tension Tester 4 Piece Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 80727 High Tension Tester 4 Piece Set

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

H.T. Tester Set (4 Piece)

3-5 days
£12.66
Free Delivery

Draper 4 Piece Petrol H.T. Tester Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 4 Piece Petrol H.T. Tester Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 80727 HT Tester Set (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Knipex 73 72 180 Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters With Multi-Component Grips Black Atramentized, 180mm 24378
£80.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 35574 Ratchet Action Terminal Crimping Tool 220Mm each
£21.17
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Internal Circlip Pliers – Expert J41, 305 mm, 90°
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 66883 Tx-Star® Impact Screwdriver Bit T40 each
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 80727 H.t. Tester Set (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

High tension testers suitable for quick checking of petrol H.T systems. Each tester contains a flash tube indicating whether H.T voltage is present. Capable of individual or multiple cylinder fault finding. Compatible with all petrol cylinder types. Not suitable for deep recessed spark plugs.PTDDRPDIR80727
£9.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com