Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

Draper HSS Drill Bit 08861 – 2.5 x 57 mm Titanium Nitride Coated – Pack of 2

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.12
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

In stock
£5.13
Free Delivery

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit, 2.5mm (Pack Of 2) 08861

1-3 working days
£5.14
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

In stock
£6.16
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.19
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.34
Free Delivery
Draper 2pcs HSS Drill Bit 2.5 x 57 mm | Masonry Titanium Tools | Metal Tip Drills | Heavy Duty Bits | 08861

Cheapest offer

Durable - Embrace durability and precision with our drill bit, crafted from heavy-duty titanium; engineered for resilience, this bit delivers precise drilling performance ensuring reliability for your toughest projects Reliable - Featuring professionally metal tips; engineered for precision and durability, these bits ensure faster, smoother cuts, enhancing efficiency in every project Efficient - Achieve rapid waste removal with our drill bit set, boasting precision ground flutes; designed for efficiency, these bits ensure swift material evacuation maximizing productivity in every drilling task
£4.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 8.5 X 220Mm (Pack Of 10) per card 10 38814
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10
£16.90
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 38815 H29MC Expert HSS Drill Bit, 9.0mm Ø, Pack of 10 , Blue
£18.50
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 8.0 X 220Mm (Pack Of 10) per card 10 38813
£12.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery