Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 6 X 1.0 Taps 5.0Mm 181Mm 53034

Draper HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit Expert for 6 x 1.0 taps 5mm

Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 6 X 1.0 Taps 5.0Mm 181Mm 53034

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.82
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit 5mm

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

HSS Twist Drill for 6 x 1.0 Taps, 5.0mm

3-5 days
£4.52
Free Delivery

Draper 53034 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 6 x 1.0 Taps, 5.0mm Ø

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.54
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hss Twist Drill For 6 X 1.0 Taps, 5.0mm 53034

1-3 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 53034 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 6 x 1.0 Taps, 5.0mm Ø

In stock
£4.76
Free Delivery

Draper 53034 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 6 x 1.0 Taps, 5.0mm Ø

In stock
£5.21
Free Delivery

Draper 53034 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 6 x 1.0 Taps, 5.0mm Ø

In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Tools 18551 drill bit 17 pc(s)
£8.51
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 10.5MM HSS TWIST DRILL BOX 5 38818 Metric HSS Drill Bits (Pack of 10 or
£24.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 40891 Metric Tap and HSS Drill Bit Set, 28 Pieces , Blue
£35.98
1.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 10.0MM HSS TWIST DRILL BOX 10 38817 Metric HSS Drill Bits (Pack of 10 or
£24.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11.0MM HSS TWIST DRILL BOX 5 38819 Metric HSS Drill Bits (Pack of 10 or
£24.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 6 X 1.0 Taps 5.0Mm 181Mm 53034

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality A Selection Of Metric - Sized High Speed Straight Shank Twist Drills Specifically For Drilling Holes Prior To Tapping. One Drill Per Card (Sizes 4.2 - 10.2Mm) And Two Drills Per Card (Sizes 1.6 - 3.3Mm).PTDDRPDIR53034
£0.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com