Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece) Pk 1 08887

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £27.74

Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece) Pk 1 08887

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.53
Free Delivery

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08887 HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Draper 99 Piece HSS TiN Drill Bit Set in Carry Case

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 99 Piece HSS TiN Drill Bit Set in Carry Case

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.30
Free Delivery

Draper 99pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set 1.5-10.0mm - 08887 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£39.49
Free Delivery

Draper 99pcs HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set 1.5-10.0mm - 08887 - for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Wood and Hard Plastic

In stock
£40.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Set 25-Piece HSS Titanium Nitride Coated 1.0-13.0mm
£28.10
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hss Turbo Titanium Drill Bit Set (19 Piece) Pk 1 09104
£19.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (25 Piece)
£48.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 18549 Metric Titanium Nitride Coated Hss Drill Bit Set (15 Piece) per set
£8.14
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper HSS Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece) 08887
£51.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Hss Titanium Nitride Coated Drill Bit Set (99 Piece) Pk 1 08887

Cheapest offer

These High Speed Steel Drill Bits Are Manufactured With A Titanium Nitride Coating For Enhanced Strength And Longer Life. Fully Ground With A 135° Split Point For Precise Centring To Prevent Drill Wander. Draper Titanium Series Drill Bits Work Best In Conjunction With A Cooling Agent. Suitable For Use With Steel Non-Ferrous Metals Wood And Hard Plastic. Compatible With A Standard 10/13Mm Chuck. Sizes 1.5-10.0Mm. Supplied Inside A Plastic Case.PTDDRPDIR08887
£32.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com