Draper 10 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Screwdriver Set

Draper Impact Screwdriver Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. 162Mm (10 Piece) each 1 27837

Draper 10 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£18.98

Draper 27837 Impact Screwdriver Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 162mm (10 Piece)

Unknown
£20.40

Draper 27837 Impact Screwdriver Set (10 Piece)

In stock
£21.34
Free Delivery

Draper 27837 Impact Screwdriver Set (10 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Draper Impact Screwdriver Set (10 Piece) - 27837

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Draper 27837 Impact Screwdriver Set 1/2" Sq Dr 162mm (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery

Draper 27837 Impact Screwdriver Set (10 Piece)

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

Draper 27837 Impact Screwdriver Set (10 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Draper Impact Screwdriver Set (10 Piece) 27837

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 10 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

This impact screwdriver set includes an impact driver with a 1/2" Sq. Dr. end and a range of 8mm hex screwdriver bits. Ideal for removing over tightened or seized screws. Equipped with a heavy-duty internal mechanism, the driver is designed for sustaining impact from a mallet. It has a blackened finish for corrosion protection. The durable impact absorbing handle is knurled to provide extra grip. Overall tool length 162mm. The screwdriver bits are made from chrome vanadium steel.
£18.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper IMPACT Screwdriver & Nut Spinner Bit Set Expert 26 Piece 05732
£16.89
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Impact Screwdriver Bit Set Expert 32 Piece 05724
£10.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Screwdriver Set 12-Piece - Manual Driver, 10 Bits, Forward/Reverse 22322
£21.59
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery