Draper Expert 5115 35mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Draper Impact Socket 5115 35mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point

Draper Expert 5115 35mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.57
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 35mm 1" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket 5115

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 1" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 5115 35mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 1" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 1" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 1" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 1" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard, Manufacturer: Draper
£17.57
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£42.00
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Socket 05121 Hi-Torq® 6-Point 1in Sq Drive 41mm
£15.24
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Impact Socket 5108 27mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point
£12.85
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Impact Socket 05144 Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 1in Sq Drive 29mm
£19.32
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99