Draper Expert 14099 Impact Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/8in(M) each

Draper Impact Socket Converter 14099 Expert 1/2" female to 3/8" female

Draper Expert 14099 Impact Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/8in(M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.93
Free Delivery

Draper 14099 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 1/2" x 3/8"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.29
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 14099 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 1/2" x 3/8"

£7.29
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 14099 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 1/2" x 3/8"

In stock
£7.37
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Converter, 1/2""(F) x 3/8""(M)

3-5 days
£8.34
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1/2"f X 3/8"m Impact Socket Converter 14099

1-3 working days
£9.39
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14099 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 1/2" x 3/8"

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Draper 14099 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 1/2" x 3/8"

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.91
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Impact Socket Converter 1/2" Female 3/8" Female

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 05041 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 60Mm each
£28.66
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 04577 HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (19 Piece)
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Draper Expert 05137 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 22Mm each
£16.68
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05111 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 30Mm each
£12.32
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05139 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 24Mm each
£16.68
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 14099 Impact Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/8in(M) each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality forged from chrome molybdenum steel hardened tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection. Hole for ball retainer in the female end and a spring ball retainer in the male end.PTDDRPDIR14099
£5.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com