Draper Imperial Drain Plug Key

Draper Imperial Drain Plug Key 3/8" 5/16"

Draper Imperial Drain Plug Key

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Drain Plug Key, 8mm Hexagon-5/16 3/8 Sq. Dr. 38321

1-3 working days
£6.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.33
Free Delivery

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.34
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

£7.34
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.02
Free Delivery

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Draper 38321 Hexagon Drain Plug Key, 3/8" Square Drive, 8mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.41
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Draper Imperial Drain Plug Key

Cheapest offer

This 3/8" square drive drain plug key features an 8mm hexagon (5/16") configuration, making it ideal for smaller drain plugs commonly found on various vehicle applications. The 5/16" hexagon size provides a secure fit on compact drain plug designs, whilst the 3/8" square drive allows for use with standard ratchets and breaker bars. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened and tempered, this drain plug key delivers the strength and durability required for regular workshop use. The precision-engineered hexagon profile ensures positive engagement with drain plugs, reducing the risk of rounding or damage during removal. Features and Benefits: • 8mm hexagon (5/16") size for compact drain plugs • 3/8" square drive for compatibility with standard socket tools • Chrome vanadium steel construction for long-lasting performance • Hardened and tempered for enhanced wear resistance Contents: • 1 x Drain Plug Key, 8mm Hexagon-5/16 3/8 Sq. Dr.
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Imperial Drain Plug Key
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Imperial Drain Plug Key
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 5 Piece Drain Plug Key Set
£24.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95