Draper INS/SMS Fully Insulated Square Mouth Shovel

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£54.98

Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Square Mouth Shovel 75168

1-3 working days
£63.10
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 75168 Expert Fully Insulated Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel

In stock
£88.95
Free Delivery
Draper INS/SMS Fully Insulated Square Mouth Shovel

Cheapest offer

This fully insulated square mouth shovel is designed for working on or near live cable and wires. Individually tested to 10,000Volts, guaranteeing safe working on 1,000V and complying to the BS 8020: 2011 standards. Manufactured with an inner metal core made from a single piece of heat-treated and tempered solid forged steel attached to a fully enclosed insulated shaft with hand slip guard.
£54.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper INS/SMS Fully Insulated Square Mouth Shovel
£54.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk