Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

Draper Inspection Lamp 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Blue

Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.94
Free Delivery

Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

In stock
£45.50
Free Delivery

Draper Cob/smd Led 7W Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, 700 Lumens, Usb-C Charging

1-3 working days
£47.80
Delivery from £6.00

COB/SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, 7W, 700 Lumens, Blue, 1 x USB Cable, 1 x USB Charger

3-5 days
£50.98
Free Delivery

Draper 11758 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 7W 700 Lumens Blue 1 X Usb Cable 1 X Usb Charger each 1

3-5 working days
£54.60
Free Delivery

Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 11761 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 7W 700 Lumens Orange each 1
£34.01
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 03206 LED Work Light Inspection Lamp 230v Portable 1100 Lumens
£33.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11762 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 7W 700 Lumens Yellow each 1
£34.01
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Inspection Lamp 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Yellow
£25.14
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 11759 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Green
£29.94
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11758 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Blue

Cheapest offer

Lumens: COB (High) 700 (Mid) 350 (Low) 150. SMD: 170 COB LED panel with SMD LED torch Size: 260mm high USB C charger supplied Charging time is approx. 4 hours. Draper 12 months parts and labour warranty, Weight: 1.00530791472 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£29.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk