Draper 11767 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 10W 1 000 Lumens Yellow each

Draper Inspection Lamp 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Yellow

Draper 11767 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 10W 1 000 Lumens Yellow each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.14
Free Delivery

Draper 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Yellow

In stock
£29.44
Free Delivery

Draper 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Yellow

In stock
£29.46
Free Delivery

Draper Rechargeable 10W COB LED Inspection Light Yellow

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Rechargeable 10W COB LED Inspection Light

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Yellow

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

COB/SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, 10W, 1,000 Lumens, Yellow

3-5 days
£31.47
Free Delivery

Draper 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Yellow

In stock
£32.10
Free Delivery

Draper 11767 10W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Yellow

In stock
£32.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 11761 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 7W 700 Lumens Orange each 1
£34.01
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 03206 LED Work Light Inspection Lamp 230v Portable 1100 Lumens
£33.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11762 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 7W 700 Lumens Yellow each 1
£34.01
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 11759 7W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Green
£29.94
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11766 10W COB LED Rechargeable Inspection Lamp, Orange
£49.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 11767 Cob/Smd Led Rechargeable Inspection Lamp 10W 1 000 Lumens Yellow each

Cheapest offer

10W COB inspection lamp with four light setting a battery power indicator and an SMB LED torch on the tip. Charged via a micro USB cable. Manufactured from shock resistant plastic and fitted with a 180° swivelling hook and nylon hookon the backand also fitted with three high power magnetsfor hands-free operation. Supplied with a micro USB to standard USB cable and USB charger.PTDDRPDIR11767
£25.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com