Draper IT-EVA22 1/2'' Square Drive 28 Piece TX-STAR® and Hex Impact Socket Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£64.98

Draper Expert TX-STAR® Impact & Hex Socket Set in 1/2 Drawer EVA Insert Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Draper 63490 1/2" Square Drive Impact TX-Star and Hex Socket 28 Piece Set in 1/2 Eva Insert Tray , Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.43
3.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Draper TX-STAR Impact & Hex Socket Set in 1/2 Drawer 28 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Draper 63490 1/2" Square Drive Impact TX-Star and Hex Socket 28 Piece Set in 1/2 Eva Insert Tray , Blue

In stock
£119.65
Delivery from £2.50
Draper IT-EVA22 1/2'' Square Drive 28 Piece TX-STAR® and Hex Impact Socket Set

Cheapest offer

The Draper 63490 impact socket set is made from a solid vanadium steel, which has been hardened and tempered with a black phosphate chrome finish to ensure durability. This set is suitable for air driven, mains powered and cordless impact wrenches and ratchets, and can be used in Draper and Draper Expert tool chests.
£64.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 28 head(s)
Drive size 1/2"

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• Variety of sizes for versatile use
• Compact case for easy storage and transport

Similar products

Draper IT-EVA22 1/2'' Square Drive 28 Piece TX-STAR® and Hex Impact Socket Set
£64.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk